Petra Fichette/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Court:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Court:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| [[Changeling/Theme/Courts/Spring_Court|Spring]] | |style="text-align:left"| [[Changeling/Theme/Courts/Spring_Court|Spring]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Occupation:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Occupation:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| Owner of a Discrete Clinic, Spring Healer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Public Effects:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Public Effects:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Mantle (Spring) | |style="text-align:left"| Mantle (Spring) 4<br>Lethal Mien (Talons)<br>Small-Framed | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Friends and Influences:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Fame (Healer of the Supernatural) 1<br>Court Goodwill (Summer) 3<br>Allies (Vampires) 3<br>Allies (Criminals) 3<br>Status (Medical) EMT 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Keeper:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Keeper:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| [[Changeling/Theme/Gentry#The_Brackish_King|The Brackish King]] | |style="text-align:left"| [[Changeling/Theme/Gentry#The_Brackish_King|The Brackish King]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Motley:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Motley:''' |
Latest revision as of 01:29, 22 January 2023
|