Aya Jabir/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary Tag: Manual revert |
No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Path:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Path:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Moros | |style="text-align:left"| Moros | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Legacy:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| [[Mage/Theme/Legacies/Emissaries_of_Renewal|Emissaries of Renewal]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Order:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Order:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| Children of the Tree | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Public Effects:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Public Effects:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Inspiring<br>Empath<br>Peacemaker<br>Striking Looks (Sympathetic) {{dot}}{{dot}}<br> Fame {{dot}}{{dot}}{{dot}}<br>Status (Religion) {{dot}}{{dot}}{{dot}}<br> Status (Politics) {{dot}}{{dot}} | |style="text-align:left"| Inspiring<br>Empath<br>Peacemaker<br>Striking Looks (Sympathetic) {{dot}}{{dot}}<br>Fame {{dot}}{{dot}}{{dot}}<br>Potent Nimbus {{dot}}{{dot}}<br>Potent Resonance {{dot}}{{dot}}<br>Shadow Name (Faridah) {{dot}}{{dot}}{{dot}}<br>Potentia Sensitivity {{dot}}<br>Status (Religion) {{dot}}{{dot}}{{dot}}<br> Status (Politics) {{dot}}{{dot}}<br> Status (Children of the Tree) {{dot}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 00:13, 21 June 2024
|