Daniel Hawthorne/Infobox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(11 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Age (Actual):''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Age (Actual):''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| 42 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Age (Apparent):''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Age (Apparent):''' | ||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Public Effects:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Public Effects:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Acute Senses<br> | |style="text-align:left"| Acute Senses<br>Allies: Invictus 1<br>Coils of the Ascendant 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Status:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Status:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"|''Mortal:'' Arts & Entertainment | |style="text-align:left"|''Mortal:'' Arts & Entertainment 2, High Society 3<br>''Vampire:'' City 2, Nosferatu 1, Ordo Dracul 3 | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Ordo Titles:''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"|''Informal:'' Philosopher of Attending Horror<br>''Formal:'' Attending Philosopher of the Devouring Fortress | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Clan:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Clan:''' |
Latest revision as of 01:09, 23 April 2024
|