Asbolus/Infobox: Difference between revisions
< Asbolus
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Full Name:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Full Name:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Christopher Martinnson | |style="text-align:left"| Christopher Martinnson | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Legal Name (Alt ID):''' | |||
|style="text-align:left"| Whittaker Sharpe | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Occupation:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Occupation:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Actor (former) | |style="text-align:left"| Actor (former), Theater Manager | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Birth:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Birth:''' | ||
Line 17: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Age:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Age:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| | |style="text-align:left"| 39 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"| '''Height:''' | ||
Line 23: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Public Effects:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Public Effects:''' | ||
|style="text-align:left"| Acute Senses<br>Court Goodwill (Autumn) 2<br>Mantle (Winter) 3<br>Trained Observer | |style="text-align:left"| Dexterity 7<br>Athletics 7<br>Acute Senses<br>Court Goodwill (Autumn) 2<br>Dull Beacon 2<br>Lethal Mien<br>Mantle (Winter) 3<br>Trained Observer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Seeming:''' | |style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top"|'''Seeming:''' |
Latest revision as of 21:38, 22 April 2024
|